Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
ZHANGJIAGANG FLAME MACHINERY CO.,LTD.
ZHANGJIAGANG FLAME MACHINERY CO.,LTD. Calender, Internal Mixer Professional Manufacturers
Home > PVC Calender Machine >

380V/3P/50HZ Voltage PVC Plastic Calender Machine And Related Machines

ZHANGJIAGANG FLAME MACHINERY CO.,LTD.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
ZHANGJIAGANG FLAME MACHINERY CO.,LTD.
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86--018362208333
Contact Person:
Mr James

380V/3P/50HZ Voltage PVC Plastic Calender Machine And Related Machines

Brand Name : Flame
Model Number : 5 Roll Calender
Certification : ISO9001
Place of Origin : Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
MOQ : 1 set
Price : USD 550,000/set
Payment Terms : T/T
Supply Ability : 5 sets/150 days
Delivery Time : 150 work days
Packaging Details : Simple packaging
Automatic Grade : Automatic
Condition : New
Voltage : 380V/3P/50HZ
Plastic Process : PVC
Application : Film
Color : as you like
Dimension : Customizable
Contact Now

Hot sale PVC Plastic calender machinery and related machines


  • Good plasticizing quality, low demand for accessory ingredient,
  • Special heat treatment, long life of the main parts plastic extruder machine sale
  • Ensures optimum use of additives,Large heat-exchanging surfaces
  • Short residence times allow savings in stabilizers and lubricants
  • Excellent dispersion and plastification performance
  • Good self-cleaning property, free of burnt plastic extruder machine sale

China Plastic PVC film pipe sheet extruder machine price, twin screw extruder and single screw extruder price

sheet extruder machine

Specifications

ItemEFT 125EFT 150EFT 170EFT 190EFT 220EFT250
Motor power(kw)557590160200250
Oil heating Power (KW)6*29*29*312*212*212*2
Stuffy speed( (r/min)2-872-872-752-752-752-75
Heat oil flux400600600600600600
Screw numbers789101214
Max capacity(kg/h)Transparent rigid pvc300450650100012501700
Rigid pvc360500750105013501800
Semi-transparent pvc400600850115014001900
Transparent flexible pvc400600850115014001900
soft pvc30040055090012001550
Our Services plastic extruder machine sale

China Plastic PVC film pipe sheet extruder machine price, twin screw extruder and single screw extruder price


  • We provide 3-year guarantee against malfunction. Besides, three main parts can be azotized once for free. We support life-long and free techincal consultant service. China Plastic PVC film pipe sheet extruder machine price, twin screw extruder and single screw extruder
  • ODM and OEM service: China Plastic PVC film pipe sheet extruder machine price, twin screw extruder and single screw extruder price

    Since there are various requirements from customers, we also support OEM and ODM , inculding rebranding, customization of capability with design, change of appearance or color etc.


Product Tags:

calendering equipment

      

calendering machine

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

380V/3P/50HZ Voltage PVC Plastic Calender Machine And Related Machines Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: ZHANGJIAGANG FLAME MACHINERY CO.,LTD.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.